Выпускники школы,

награжденные золотой медалью

"За особые успехи в учении"

1964-2020

 Ф.И.О

 Год выпуска

Коробицына Анастасия Дмитриевна

2017 г.

Усачев Дмитрий Владимирович

2017 г.

Юрьева Юлия Николаевна

2017 г.

Козлов Георгий Сергеевич

2018 г.

Акулова Елена Александровна

2019 г.

Фролов Евгений Александрович

2019 г.

Валатина Екатерина Дмитриевна

2020 г.

Крамарь Карина Сергеевна

2020 г.

Кувакина Любовь Алексеевна

2020г.

Выпускники школы,

награжденные золотой медалью

"За особые успехи в учении"

1964-2015

 

Ф.И.О.

Год выпуска

Белов Владимир Иванович

1970г.

Осипов Николай Иванович

1971г.

Новикова Ирина Александровна

1972г.

Салганский Михаил Михайлович

1974г.

Малахова Татьяна Владимировна

1977г.

Назарова Лариса Александровна

1979г.

Щербаков Олег Павлович

1980г.

 Крекова Ирина Валерьевна

1984г.

Гунина Светлана Николаевна

1985г.

Литвин Валерий Николаевич

1985г.

Лыкова Ольга Николаевна

1985г.

Пенькова Светлана Николаевна

1985г.

Сальников Александр Викторович

1985г.

Трифонов Игорь Владимирович

1985г.

Юрков Дмитрий Александрович

1987г.

Теплинская Ольга Вадимовна

1992г.

Умярова Инга Михайловна

1993г.

Загрядская Юлия Евгеньевна

1994г.

Овчинников Дмитрий Георгиевич

1994г.

Богданова Инна Евгеньевна

1995г.

Миленина Марина Анатольевна

1995г.

Дедушкина Наталья Сергеевна

1996г.

Теплинская Светлана Вадимовна

1996г.

Токарева Екатерина Федоровна

1997г.

Яблонцева Ольга Владимировна

1997г.

Лукошкина Наталья Александровна

1998г.

Минина Наталья Николаевна

2000г.

Шалавина Ирина Николаевна

2000г.

Новикова Анна Алексеевна

2001г.

Токарев Иван Александрович

2001г.

Маркова Анастасия Евгеньевна

2003г.

Гаврилова Ольга Михайловна

2006г.

Фадеева Екатерина Николаевна

2006г.

Мартынова Кристина Андреевна

2008г.

Андрейчик Елена Александровна

2009г.

Замальдинов Владислав Евгеньевич

2009г.

Савина Юлия Васильевна

2009г.

Ковровская Любовь Александровна

2010г.

Мушак Илона Мирославовна

2010г.

Ячмонина Оксана Алексеевна

2010г.

Аникина Галина Евгеньевна

2011г.

Перемышлев Владислав Николаевич

2011г.

Небова Алена Леонидовна

2012г.

Москова Екатерина Сергеевна

2013г.

Воробьева Алла Алексеевна

2014г.

Малов Василий Романович

2014г.

Романченко Сергей Николаевич

2014г.

Мячев Анатолий Сергеевич

2015г.

Усачев Сергей Владимирович

2015г.

 

 

Выпускники школы,

награжденные серебряной медалью

"За особые успехи в учении"

1964-2013

 

Ф.И.О.

Год выпуска

Рыбакова Людмила Тимофеевна

1964 г.

Мардер Ирина Ефимовна

1969 г.

Миркс Татьяна Георгиевна

1969 г.

Передкова Валентина Ипполитовна

1969 г.

Губинова Елена Владимировна

1987 г.

Лесакова Светлана Аркадьевна

1987 г.

Сазонова Ольга Александровна

1987 г.

Осипова Ирина Юрьевна

1988 г.

Гнездников Сергей Александрович

1989 г.

Хорошаева Татьяна Львовна

1989 г.

Гаранин Аркадий Вадимович

1992 г.

Урюпина Анна Леонидовна

1992 г.

Чиркова Юлия Сергеевна

1992 г.

Аникина Екатерина Владимировна

1994 г.

Щавелева Татьяна Александровна

1994 г.

Александрова Наталья Валерьевна

1995 г.

Гаврюшина Анна Владимировна

1995 г.

Маркелова Татьяна Павловна

1995 г.

Минин Алексей Николаевич

1995 г.

Шибаршова Светлана Анатольевна

1995 г.

Баженова Марина Евгеньевна

1996 г.

Балашова Мария Николаевна

1998 г.

Голубева Мария Владимировна

2000 г.

Жалеева Динара Тагировна

2000 г.

Ляблина Светлана Вячеславовна

2000 г.

Самоляк Елизавета Олеговна

2005 г.

Шардыков Евгений Владимирович

2007 г.

Юрьев Сергей Николаевич

2007 г.

Гробов Антон Игоревич

2008 г.

Куделина Марина Андреевна

2008 г.

Фейзиева Айнура Иншаллах кызы

2012 г.

Гизятулова Кира Вячеславовна

2013 г.

 

 

Выпускники,

Закончившие школу на отлично!

1964-1969

 

Ф.И.О.

Год выпуска

Абросимова Наталья Николаевна

1965г.

Гнездникова Лидия Леонидовна

1965г.

Мардер Татьяна Ефимовна

1965г.

Торохов Сергей Леонидович

1966г.

Ярченкова Ирина Михайловна

1966г.

Волохова Наталья Анатольевна

1967г.

Гомозова Майя Владимировна

1967г.

Горб Анатолий Павлович

1967г.

Короткова Людмила Анатольевна

1967г.

Теплинский Вадим Владимирович

1967г.

Петелина Татьяна Николаевна

1969г.

 

 

 

Выпускники школы №4